Turniergruppen

TG 1 (S)


Übungsleiter: Bettina Groß, Ulrike Netschajew
Pferd: Monti
Voltigierer: Luca Cherubini, Lilly Fischer (NW), Gwendolyn Gröller, Emma Hofmeister, Luisa Horn, Sarah Kintrup, Clara Körner, Sara Vates

Einzelvoltigierer


Übungsleiter: Bettina Groß, Ulrike Netschajew
Pferd: Donatelli
Voltigierer: Luca Cherubini, Gwendolyn Gröller, Luisa Horn, Sarah Kintrup, Oceane Schattleitner

TG 2 (S)


Übungsleiter: Melina Plaß, Äti Schneider, Julia Handel
Pferd: Diva
Voltigierer: Viktoria Bäumler, Natascha Dorschel, Hannah Horn, Oceane Schattleitner, Helene Schoenecker, Christina Stadler, Annika Unland

Die Homepage der TG 2 findet Ihr unter http://rvc-gilching-t2.jimdo.com

Junior


Übungsleiter: N.N.
Pferd: N.N.
Voltigierer: Lena Gaedtke, Lea Gietl, Lisa-Marie Stachl

TG 3 (M*)


Übungsleiter: Luzie von Creytz, Natascha Dorschel
Pferd: N.N.
Voltigierer: Katinka Bünger, Ella Horn, Ilona Modersitzki, Laeticia Popp, Katharina Gantenhammer, Alissa Schoenecker, Laura Vates

TG 4 (L)


Übungsleiter: Juliana Janecek, Vanessa von Mandelsloh
Pferd: Charlie
Voltigierer: Elena Anzinger, Jennifer Hamm, Marlene Lippl, Clementine von Mandelsloh, Matilda von Mandelsloh, Sophie Meisen, Hanna Prislin

TG 5 (L)


Übungsleiter: Simone Werschnik, Carolin Strauer
Pferd: Casaletta
Voltigierer: Antonia Adelmann, Lara Janka, Hannah Kennedy, Bernadette Kirmaier, Paula Leppert, Caterina Petrone (NW), Carlotta Prislin (NW), Dana Unterrainer, Nina Weindler, Lina Zehetmair

TG 6 (L)


Übungsleiter: Daniela Gaedtke, Christina Stadler, Lena Gaedtke
Pferd: Calimero
Voltigierer: Janna Arampatsis, Rabea Bartelmus, Mona Bruhn, Lea Kascha, Clara Mees, Julia Pinzer, Melanie Pinzer, Nelly Thiele

TG 7 (A)


Übungsleiter: Vanessa von Mandelsloh, Julia Modersitzki, Klara Haindl
Pferd: Avalon
Voltigierer: Theresa Böhm, Louise v. Hardenberg, Hanna Hertel, Julia Laßleben, Annika Münch, Marina Munzert, Sophia Munzert, Caterina Petrone, Carlotta Prislin, Carolin Wimmer

TG 8 (A)


Übungsleiter: Lea Krauss, Laetitia Schwecke
Pferd: Overo
Voltigierer: Anna Dachgruber, Sophia Grote, Isabella Nickolai, Elena Nordmeyer, Laura Nordmeyer, Luisa Regattieri, Julia Schulze-Zumkley, Laura Steinherr, Ada Werschbizky

TG 9 (A)


Übungsleiter: Annika Unland, Hannah Horn, Anna Obermüller
Pferd: Masun
Voltigierer: Oskar Degen, Lia Dotterweich, Lilly Fischer, Gia Fleischmann, Antonia Laßleben, Anika Melan, Lucie Reik, Kristin Scheiblecker, Melanie Strauß