Turniergruppen

TG 1 (S**)


Übungsleiter: Julia Handel, Ulrike Netschajew
Pferd: Amontillado (Monti), Quincy Jones (Johnny)
Voltigierer: Viktoria Bäumler, Lilly Fischer, Gwendolyn Gröller, Luisa Horn, Sarah Kintrup, Océane Schattleitner, Annika Unland

Einzelvoltigierer / Doppel


Übungsleiter: Julia Handel, Ulrike Netschajew
Pferd: Quincy Jones (Johnny)
Voltigierer: Gwendolyn Gröller, Luisa Horn, Sarah Kintrup, Oceane Schattleitner

TG 2 (Junior)


Übungsleiter: Luzie Legler von Creytz, Anna von Braun, Natascha Dorschel
Pferd: Clay’s Power Boy
Voltigierer: Katharina Gantenhammer, Luisa Hagspiel, Miriam Hauseder, Anika Melan, Carlotta Prislin, Karlotta Salvermoser, Helene Schoenecker

TG 3 (M*)


Übungsleiter: Vanessa von Mandelsloh, Juliana Janecek
Pferd: Cranach (Chicco)
Voltigierer: Elena Anzinger, Yuna Gschwend, Marlene Lippl, Clementine von Mandelsloh, Sophia Munzert, Laeticia Popp, Hanna Prislin

TG 4 (L)


Übungsleiter: Annika Unland, Melina Gabler, Viktoria Bäumler
Pferd: Chupito (Chuppi)
Voltigierer: Antonia Adelmann, Lia Dotterweich, Hannah Hertel, Lara Janka, Isabelle Kolbig, Maliya Long, Dana Unterrainer, Nina Weindler, Lina Zehetmair

TG 5 (L)


Übungsleiter: Daniela Gaedtke, Lena Gaedtke, Timo Fahle
Pferd: NM Sir Lancelot (Lancy)
Voltigierer: Paula Arenz, Rabea Bartelmus, Mona Bruhn, Anna Dachgruber, Lea Kascha, Clara Mees, Nelly Thiele

TG 6 (L)


Übungsleiter: Vanessa von Mandelsloh, Julia Modersitzki, Dr. Ira Noss
Pferd: Casaletta (Casi)
Voltigierer: Louise von Hardenberg, Alexa Hocholdinger, Julia Laßleben, Paula Mardeck, Julia Obermeier, Kristin Scheiblecker, Emily Schwärzler, Carolin Wimmer

TG 7 (A)


Übungsleiter: Lea Schuller, Katharina Gantenhammer, Kristin Scheiblecker, Lina Zehtmeier
Pferd: Calimero
Voltigierer: Miriam Bauer, Luisa Blankl, Carlotta Busse, Hannah Gierl, Mathilda Loch, Giuliana Long, Simone Schepella, Jonas Weingartner

TG 8 (A)


Übungsleiter: Anna Obermüller, Annika Unland, Ilona Modersitzki
Pferd: Nando
Voltigierer: Emilia Arenz, Louisa Bussler, Kyra Dericks, Sonina D'Oria, Laila Grelewitz, Lucie Moser, Sonya Scheiblecker, Romy Schmidt, Lilian Schmidt, Emilia Zehetmair

TG 9 (A)


Übungsleiter: Dagmar Kintrup, Sarah Kintrup, Nina Weindler, Lilly Fischer
Pferd: Amicelli
Voltigierer: Mia Benz, Ira Frey, Bruno Gloning, Greta Göbbel, Franzi Hund, Laura Junger, Frieda Mardeck,, Leni Schwärzler, Hamide Tolgay